Nepean Minor Hockey Association HL (NHLS) 2017/2018

      
      
      

*** Schedules are subject to change. Check back regularly. ***
For a GAME, Team 1 is the home team
Verified scores are shown as bold.

HL Schedule - This week


Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  TRN Thu 16-Nov-17 Earl GaukelMemorial-Confirmed Team D           Peewee B
  GAME 19 Thu 16-Nov-17 Bell 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team B1   Team C   League   Bantam C
  GAME 20 Thu 16-Nov-17 Bell 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team B2   Team D   League   Bantam C
  PRA Thu 16-Nov-17 Bell 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team C   Team F       Atom A
  PRA Thu 16-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team G           Midget A
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team D           Atom A
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Cumberland Dukes-Confirmed Team E           Atom A
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Napanee-Applied Team F           Atom A
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Cumberland Dukes House League-Confirmed Team A           Atom B
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Perth-Confirmed Team C           Atom C
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Earl GaukelMemorial-Confirmed Team D           Peewee B
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Peterborough Team Builder-Confirmed Team J           Peewee B
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Peterborough HL Team Builder-Confirmed Team F           Peewee C
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team D           Bantam A
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Napanee-Confirmed Team F           Bantam A
  TRN Fri 17-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team A           Bantam B
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team D           Atom A
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Cumberland Dukes-Confirmed Team E           Atom A
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Napanee-Applied Team F           Atom A

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Cumberland Dukes House League-Confirmed Team A           Atom B
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Deep River Atom House B Tour-Confirmed Team I           Atom B
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Perth-Confirmed Team C           Atom C
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Earl GaukelMemorial-Confirmed Team D           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Peterborough Team Builder-Confirmed Team J           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Peterborough HL Team Builder-Confirmed Team F           Peewee C
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team D           Bantam A
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Napanee-Confirmed Team F           Bantam A
  TRN Sat 18-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team A           Bantam B
  GAME 43 Sat 18-Nov-17 Bell 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team C 4 Team A 2 League   Novice B
  GAME 44 Sat 18-Nov-17 MRC-N 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team B 6 Team E 0 League   Novice B
  GAME 45 Sat 18-Nov-17 MRC-N 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team F 3 Team D 3 League   Novice B
  GAME 46 Sat 18-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team J 6 Team G 3 League   Novice B
  GAME 47 Sat 18-Nov-17 MRC-N 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 50 Team H 0 Team L 3 League   Novice B
  GAME 48 Sat 18-Nov-17 MRC-N 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team I 3 Team K 2 League   Novice B
  GAME 26 Sat 18-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team C   Team A   League   Peewee C
  GAME 27 Sat 18-Nov-17 NSplx1 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team D   Team B   League   Peewee C
  GAME 44 Sat 18-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team B   Team E   League   Atom B
  GAME 45 Sat 18-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 6:30 AM 7:20 AM 50 Team F   Team D   League   Atom B
  GAME 46 Sat 18-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 7:30 AM 8:20 AM 50 Team J   Team G   League   Atom B

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  PRA Sat 18-Nov-17 Darwin 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team A   Team E       Novice C
  PRA Sat 18-Nov-17 NSplx2 6:30 AM 7:20 AM 50 Team E           Peewee C
  PRA Sat 18-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team C   Team H       Atom B
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team D           Atom A
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Cumberland Dukes-Confirmed Team E           Atom A
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Napanee-Applied Team F           Atom A
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Cumberland Dukes House League-Confirmed Team A           Atom B
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Casselman-Confirmed Team F           Atom B
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Perth-Confirmed Team C           Atom C
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Earl GaukelMemorial-Confirmed Team D           Peewee B
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Peterborough Team Builder-Confirmed Team J           Peewee B
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Peterborough HL Team Builder-Confirmed Team F           Peewee C
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Napanee-Confirmed Team F           Bantam A
  TRN Sun 19-Nov-17 Mariposa-Confirmed Team A           Bantam B
  GAME 21 Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 50 Team A   Team K3   League   Bantam C
  GAME 22 Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team B   Team K4   League   Bantam C
  GAME 29 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team B   Team H   League   Novice C
  GAME 30 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team E   Team C   League   Novice C
  GAME 31 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team F   Team D   League   Novice C
  GAME 32 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 50 Team G   Team A   League   Novice C

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  GAME 22 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team B   Team F   League   Novice A
  GAME 23 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 50 Team C   Team E   League   Novice A
  GAME 24 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 50 Team D   Team A   League   Novice A
  GAME 38 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 50 Team H   Team K   League RES Bantam B
  GAME 41 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 50 Team B   Team F   League RES Bantam B
  GAME 46 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team J   Team G   League RES Bantam B
  GAME 37 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team D   Team E   League   Midget B
  GAME 38 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team C   Team B   League   Midget B
  GAME 39 Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team F   Team A   League   Midget B
  GAME 43 Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team C   Team A   League   Peewee B
  GAME 44 Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team B   Team E   League   Peewee B
  GAME 31 Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team H   Team I   League   Midget A
  GAME 32 Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team A   Team D   League   Midget A
  GAME 48 Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx2 6:30 AM 7:20 AM 50 Team I   Team K   League   Peewee B
  GAME 47 Sun 19-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team H   Team L   League   Atom B
  GAME 48 Sun 19-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team I   Team K   League   Atom B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Bell 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 50 Team E   Team G       Atom B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Bell 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 50 Team C   Team D       Atom B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Bell 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team C   Team D       Peewee A
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Bell 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team E   Team F       Peewee A

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Bell 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team B   Team A       Peewee A
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Bell 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team F           Midget A
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team D   Team A       Novice B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team L   Team C       Novice B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 50 Team E   Team J       Novice B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team B   Team G       Novice B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 50 Team K   Team H       Novice B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 50 Team B   Team J       Atom B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 50 Team A   Team B       Atom C
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 Darwin 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 50 Team E   Team F       Atom C
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 MRC-N 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 50 Team F   Team I       Novice B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 50 Team G   Team F       Peewee B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team L           Peewee B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 NSplx1 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team H           Peewee B
  PRA Sun 19-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 6:30 AM 7:20 AM 50 Team A   Team B       Atom A
  GAME 17 Mon 20-Nov-17 MRC-S 6:15 PM 7:05 PM 50 Team A   Team B   League RES Novice A
  GAME 40 Mon 20-Nov-17 MRC-S 7:15 PM 8:05 PM 50 Team J   Team K   League   Midget B
  GAME 41 Mon 20-Nov-17 MRC-S 8:15 PM 9:05 PM 50 Team I   Team H   League   Midget B
  GAME 42 Mon 20-Nov-17 MRC-S 9:15 PM 10:05 PM 50 Team L   Team G   League   Midget B
  GAME 26 Mon 20-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team C   Team A   League   Peewee A

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  GAME 27 Mon 20-Nov-17 NSplx1 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team D   Team B   League   Peewee A
  GAME 28 Mon 20-Nov-17 NSplx1 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team F   Team E   League   Peewee A
  GAME 33 Mon 20-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team F   Team B   League   Midget A
  GAME 34 Mon 20-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team G   Team J   League   Midget A
  GAME 35 Mon 20-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team E   Team C   League   Midget A
  GAME 59 Mon 20-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 50 Team G   Team L   League RES Peewee B
  PRA Mon 20-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team D   Team E       Novice A
  PRA Mon 20-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 50 Team C   Team D       Atom C
  GAME 52 Tue 21-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team B   Team C   League RES Peewee B
  GAME 53 Tue 21-Nov-17 NSplx1 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team A   Team F   League RES Peewee B
  GAME 33 Tue 21-Nov-17 NSplx1 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team G   Team H   League RES Bantam B
  GAME 54 Tue 21-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 50 Team E   Team D   League RES Peewee B
  GAME 36 Tue 21-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 50 Team A   Team B   League RES Bantam B
  PRA Tue 21-Nov-17 Darwin 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team C   Team F       Novice A
  PRA Tue 21-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team K   Team J       Atom B
  PRA Tue 21-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team E           Midget B
  PRA Tue 21-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 50 Team L           Atom B
  PRA Wed 22-Nov-17 Bell 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team A           Atom B
  PRA Wed 22-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team H           Peewee B
  TRN Thu 23-Nov-17 Richmond Munster-Confirmed Team B           Novice A

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  TRN Thu 23-Nov-17 Richmond-Munster MHA House Lea-Confirmed Team D           Novice A
  TRN Thu 23-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Tournament-Confirmed Team E           Novice A
  TRN Thu 23-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Minor Hockey-Confirmed Team G           Novice B
  TRN Thu 23-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Minor Hockey-Confirmed Team B           Novice C
  GAME 37 Thu 23-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team C   Team A   League RES Midget A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Richmond Munster-Confirmed Team B           Novice A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Richmond-Munster MHA House Lea-Confirmed Team D           Novice A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Tournament-Confirmed Team E           Novice A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Minor Hockey-Confirmed Team G           Novice B
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Minor Hockey-Confirmed Team B           Novice C
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Millbrook Atom and Peewee LL-Confirmed Team K           Atom B
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 3rd Annual Fusion Fall Frenzy-Applied Team A           Peewee A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Wishbone Rochester-Confirmed Team B           Peewee A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Rochester-Confirmed Team D           Peewee A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Wishbone Classic Rochester NY-Applied Team F           Peewee A
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Russell-Confirmed Team K           Peewee B
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 Rochester-Confirmed Team C           Bantam B
  TRN Fri 24-Nov-17 wishbone classic rochester-Confirmed Team G           Bantam B
  GAME 31 Fri 24-Nov-17 NSplx2 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 50 Team L   Team K   League RES Bantam B
  GAME 16 Fri 24-Nov-17 NSplx2 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 50 Team D   Team K1   League RES Bantam C

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  PRA Fri 24-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team B           Midget A
  PRA Fri 24-Nov-17 MRC-N 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team G           Midget B
  PRA Fri 24-Nov-17 NSplx2 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 50 Team J           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Richmond Munster-Confirmed Team B           Novice A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Richmond-Munster MHA House Lea-Confirmed Team D           Novice A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Tournament-Confirmed Team E           Novice A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Char-Lan-Confirmed Team A           Novice B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Minor Hockey-Confirmed Team G           Novice B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Richmond Munster Minor Hockey-Confirmed Team B           Novice C
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Millbrook Atom and Peewee LL-Confirmed Team K           Atom B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Leeds Chargers Tournament-Confirmed Team B           Atom C
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 3rd Annual Fusion Fall Frenzy-Applied Team A           Peewee A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Wishbone Rochester-Confirmed Team B           Peewee A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Rochester-Confirmed Team D           Peewee A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Wishbone Classic Rochester NY-Applied Team F           Peewee A
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Smith Falls-Confirmed Team A           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Perth-Confirmed Team C           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Almonte-Confirmed Team E           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Russell-Confirmed Team K           Peewee B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Perth-Confirmed Team L           Peewee B

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 Rochester-Confirmed Team C           Bantam B
  TRN Sat 25-Nov-17 wishbone classic rochester-Confirmed Team G           Bantam B
  GAME 49 Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 50 Team J   Team H   League RES Novice B
  GAME 52 Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team B   Team C   League   Novice B
  GAME 54 Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 50 Team E   Team D   League RES Novice B
  GAME 49 Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team A   Team F   League RES Novice A
  GAME 36 Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 7:00 PM 7:50 PM 50 Team E   Team J   League RES Midget A
  GAME 49 Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team J   Team H   League   Peewee B
  GAME 28 Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 50 Team F   Team E   League RES Peewee C
  GAME 22 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team D   Team A   League RES Atom C
  GAME 24 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team C   Team E   League   Atom C
  GAME 26 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 50 Team C   Team A   League   Atom A
  GAME 27 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 10:00 AM 10:50 AM 50 Team D   Team B   League   Atom A
  GAME 28 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 50 Team F   Team E   League   Atom A
  GAME 17 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 50 Team A   Team K4   League RES Bantam C
  GAME 18 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 50 Team B   Team K3   League RES Bantam C
  GAME 22 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 2:00 PM 2:50 PM 50 Team A   Team K2   League RES Bantam A
  PRAX Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 9:00 PM 9:50 PM 50 Team B           Bantam A
  GAME 52 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 7:30 AM 8:20 AM 50 Team B   Team C   League RES Atom B
  GAME 49 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 8:30 AM 9:20 AM 50 Team J   Team H   League RES Atom B

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  GAME 53 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 11:30 AM 12:20 PM 50 Team A   Team F   League RES Atom B
  GAME 54 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 12:30 PM 1:20 PM 50 Team E   Team D   League RES Atom B
  PRAX Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 3:30 PM 4:20 PM 50 Team F           Peewee B
  GAME 44 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 4:30 PM 5:20 PM 50 Team B   Team E   League   Bantam B
  GAME 45 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 5:30 PM 6:20 PM 50 Team F   Team D   League   Bantam B
  GAME 88 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 6:30 PM 7:20 PM 50 Team J   Team A   League RES Bantam B
  GAME 47 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 7:30 PM 8:20 PM 50 Team H   Team L   League   Bantam B
  GAME 48 Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 8:30 PM 9:20 PM 50 Team I   Team K   League   Bantam B
  GAME 25 Sat 25-Nov-17 Mlacak 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 50 Team K4   Team C   League RES Bantam A
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team K           Novice B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team L   Team I       Novice B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 50 Team F           Novice B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 Bell 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 50 Team I           Atom B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 Darwin 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team C           Novice A
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team D   Team H       Novice C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 7:00 AM 7:50 AM 50 Team C   Team G       Novice C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 AM 8:50 AM 50 Team E   Team F       Novice C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 9:00 AM 9:50 AM 50 Team A           Novice C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 MRC-N 8:00 PM 8:50 PM 50 Team H           Midget B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 11:00 AM 11:50 AM 50 Team B           Peewee B

Activity Game Day Date Arena Start End Length Team 1 Score Team 2 Score Type Status League
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 12:00 PM 12:50 PM 50 Team D           Peewee B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 50 Team C           Peewee A
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 50 Team E           Peewee A
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 5:00 PM 5:50 PM 50 Team A   Team B       Peewee C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM 50 Team C   Team D       Peewee C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx2 6:30 AM 7:20 AM 50 Team G           Peewee B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 NSplx2 7:30 AM 8:20 AM 50 Team I           Peewee B
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 6:00 AM 6:50 AM 50 Team F           Atom C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 50 Team C           Bantam C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 WBA-Buick 4:00 PM 4:50 PM 50 Team D           Bantam C
  PRA Sat 25-Nov-17 WBB-GMC 6:30 AM 7:20 AM 50 Team G   Team L       Atom B